Live Stream Calendar

Live Sports Stream

SPORTS LEAGUE MATCH TIME (GMT+8)
Handball EHF Champions League Men Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) v IFK Kristianstad (SWE) 9/18/2019 23:00
Tennis Moselle Open [3] Benoit Paire (FRA) vs Richard Gasquet (FRA) 9/19/2019 0:00
Tennis Murray Trophy - Glasgow Ruben Gonzales (PHI) / Andreas Siljestrom (SWE) vs [2] Nathaniel Lammons (USA) / Antonio Sancic (CRO) 9/19/2019 0:40
Handball EHF Champions League Men IK Savehof (SWE) v HC Eurofarm Rabotnik (MKD) 9/19/2019 1:00
Tennis September Columbus Challenger [8] Donald Young (USA) vs Gonzalo Escobar (ECU) 9/19/2019 1:00
Baseball MLB Major League St Louis Cardinals (USA) v Washington Nationals (USA) 9/19/2019 1:15
Tennis Murray Trophy - Glasgow [1] Jamie Murray (GBR) / John-Patrick Smith (AUS) vs [WC] Marshall Tutu (GBR) / David Wright (GBR) 9/19/2019 1:30
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball BC Khimki Moscow Region (RUS) v KK Zadar (HRV) 9/19/2019 1:30
Tennis Moselle Open [5] Fernando Verdasco (ESP) vs Filip Krajinovic (SRB) 9/19/2019 2:20
Tennis Murray Trophy - Glasgow [4] Karol Drzewiecki (POL) / Szymon Walkow (POL) vs [WC] Luke Johnson (GBR) / Mark Whitehouse (GBR) 9/19/2019 2:50
Baseball MLB Major League Arizona Diamondbacks (USA) v Miami Marlins (USA) 9/19/2019 3:40
Tennis September Columbus Challenger [1] Robert Galloway (USA) / Roberto Maytin (VEN) vs Filip Peliwo (CAN) / Roy Smith (USA) 9/19/2019 4:00
Tennis September Columbus Challenger Nathan Pasha (USA) / Max Schnur (USA) vs [2] Gonzalo Escobar (ECU) / Roberto Quiroz (ECU) 9/19/2019 5:00
Baseball MLB Major League New York Yankees (USA) v Los Angeles Angels (USA) 9/19/2019 6:35
Baseball MLB Major League Los Angeles Dodgers (USA) v Tampa Bay Rays (USA) 9/19/2019 8:10
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Continental Cup Olympic Qualification Mirco Gerson (CHE), Adrian Heidrich (CHE) v Esteban Grimalt (CHL), Marco Grimalt (CHL) 9/19/2019 9:00
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Continental Cup Olympic Qualification Ondrej Perusic (CZE), David Schweiner (CZE) v Hendrik Nikolai Mol (NOR), Mathias Berntsen (NOR) 9/19/2019 9:00
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Continental Cup Olympic Qualification Marta Menegatti (ITA), Reka Orsi Toth (ITA) v Katarzyna Kociolek (POL), Kinga Wojtasik (POL) 9/19/2019 9:50
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Continental Cup Olympic Qualification Chantal Laboureur (DEU), Sandra Ittlinger (DEU) v Liliana Fernandez Steiner (ESP), Elsa Baquerizo McMillan (ESP) 9/19/2019 9:50
Volleyball FIVB Women's World Cup Netherlands (NLD) v Serbia (SRB) 9/19/2019 10:00
Volleyball FIVB Women's World Cup Dominican Republic (DOM) v Russia (RUS) 9/19/2019 11:30
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Continental Cup Olympic Qualification Robin Seidl (AUT), Philipp Waller (AUT) v Andre Loyola Stein (BRA), Geroge Souto Maior Wanderley (BRA) 9/19/2019 12:00
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Continental Cup Olympic Qualification Alexander Brouwer (NLD), Robert Meeuwsen (NLD) v Esteban Grimalt (CHL), Marco Grimalt (CHL) 9/19/2019 12:00
Volleyball FIVB Women's World Cup Argentina (ARG) v Kenya (KEN) 9/19/2019 13:00
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Continental Cup Olympic Qualification Carolina Horta Maximo (BRA), Angela Lavalle (BRA) v Liliana Fernandez Steiner (ESP), Elsa Baquerizo McMillan (ESP) 9/19/2019 13:00
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Continental Cup Olympic Qualification Joana Heidrich (CHE), Anouk Verge-Depre (CHE) v Katarzyna Kociolek (POL), Kinga Wojtasik (POL) 9/19/2019 13:00
Volleyball FIVB Women's World Cup Korea (KOR) v Cameroon (CMR) 9/19/2019 14:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) v RANEFUR Elias (SWE) 9/19/2019 14:30
Badminton VICTOR China Open 2019 Satwiksairaj Rankireddy (IND) / Ashwini Ponnappa (IND) vs Yuki Kaneko (JPN) / Misaki Matsutomo (JPN) 9/19/2019 15:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series GONZALEZ Eduardo (ESP) v ERIKSSON Anders (SWE) 9/19/2019 15:10
Badminton BEC International Series Szymon STOKFISZ (POL) v Ferneel Hazael SOMPIE (IDN) 9/19/2019 15:35
Badminton BEC International Series Piotr KRAJEWSKI (POL) v Samuel CASSAR (MLT) 9/19/2019 15:35
Table Tennis Challenger Series RANEFUR Elias (SWE) v BLUHM Florian (DEU) 9/19/2019 15:50
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Continental Cup Olympic Qualification Chantal Laboureur (DEU), Sandra Ittlinger (DEU) v Carolina Horta Maximo (BRA), Angela Lavalle (BRA) 9/19/2019 15:50
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Continental Cup Olympic Qualification Barbora Hermannova (CZE), Marketa Slukova (CZE) v Anniina Parkkinen (FIN), Taru Lahti-Liukkonen (FIN) 9/19/2019 15:50
Tennis Sibiu Open 2019 Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [WC] Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) 9/19/2019 16:00
Badminton BEC International Series Kilian Meusburger (AUT) v Ahmed ABDELKADER (EGY) 9/19/2019 16:10
Badminton BEC International Series Mark ABELA (MLT) v Michal MATYSIAK (POL) 9/19/2019 16:10
Table Tennis Challenger Series HAPPEK Sven (DEU) v RIVERA Mauricio (COL) 9/19/2019 16:30
Badminton VICTOR China Open 2019 Ee Yi Teo (MAS) / Yew Sin Ong (MAS) vs [8] Kim Astrup (DEN) / Anders Skaarup Rasmussen (DEN) 9/19/2019 16:40
Badminton BEC International Series Philip Illum KLINDT (DNK) v Hannes GERBERICH (DEU) 9/19/2019 16:45
Badminton BEC International Series Samuel HSIAO (DEU) v Mateusz DANIELAK (POL) 9/19/2019 16:45
Volleyball FIVB Women's World Cup Brazil (BRA) v USA (USA) 9/19/2019 17:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) v BENITO Javier (ESP) 9/19/2019 17:10
Tennis Sibiu Open 2019 [1] Pedro Sousa (POR) vs [14] Christopher O'Connell (AUS) 9/19/2019 17:20
Badminton BEC International Series Richard KUHL (SWE) v Peyo BOICHINOV (BGR) 9/19/2019 17:20
Badminton BEC International Series Mateusz DUBOWSKI (POL) v Gasper KRIVEC (SVN) 9/19/2019 17:20
Tennis Murray Trophy - Glasgow [10] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [7] Nicola Kuhn (ESP) 9/19/2019 17:30
Table Tennis Challenger Series ERIKSSON Anders (SWE) v BLUHM Florian (DEU) 9/19/2019 17:50
Badminton BEC International Series Nikolaj MANGOR (DNK) v Yevhen KOBZAR (POL) 9/19/2019 17:55
Badminton BEC International Series Jiri KRAL (CZE) v Jedrzej NOWAK (POL) 9/19/2019 17:55
Volleyball FIVB Women's World Cup Japan (JPN) v China (CHN) 9/19/2019 18:20
Table Tennis Challenger Series GONZALEZ Eduardo (ESP) v RIVERA Mauricio (COL) 9/19/2019 18:30
Badminton BEC International Series Michal WALENTEK (POL) v Miha IVANCIC (SVN) 9/19/2019 18:30
Badminton BEC International Series Mohamed ABDELKADER (EGY) v Sebastian BUGTRUP (DNK) 9/19/2019 18:30
Tennis Murray Trophy - Glasgow [1] Malek Jaziri (TUN) vs [16] Alexandre Muller (FRA) 9/19/2019 18:50
Badminton BEC International Series Antonina MARSZALEK (POL) v Aleksandra WRONSKA (POL) 9/19/2019 19:05
Badminton BEC International Series Ludvig Petre OLSSON (SWE) v Michal BARANSKI (POL) 9/19/2019 19:05
Table Tennis Challenger Series RANEFUR Elias (SWE) v BENITO Javier (ESP) 9/19/2019 19:10
Table Tennis Challenger Series HAPPEK Sven (DEU) v CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) 9/19/2019 19:50
Tennis Murray Trophy - Glasgow [6] Roberto Marcora (ITA) vs Viktor Durasovic (NOR) 9/19/2019 20:10
Table Tennis Challenger Series BENITO Javier (ESP) v BLUHM Florian (DEU) 9/19/2019 20:30
Cricket 2019-20 Ireland Tri-Nation Series Scotland v Netherlands 9/19/2019 20:30
Tennis Murray Trophy - Glasgow Botic Van De Zandschulp (NED) vs [5] Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 9/19/2019 21:00
Tennis Sibiu Open 2019 Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) / Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) vs [3] Sadio Doumbia (FRA) / Fabien Reboul (FRA) 9/19/2019 22:00
Tennis Murray Trophy - Glasgow [3] Quentin Halys (FRA) vs [14] Daniel Masur (GER) 9/19/2019 22:20
Tennis Murray Trophy - Glasgow [Alt] Altug Celikbilek (TUR) / Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs Harri Heliovaara (FIN) / Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 9/19/2019 23:20
Football Danish 1st Division 2019/20 Vejle v FC Roskilde 9/20/2019 0:00
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball ALBA Berlin (DEU) v BC Khimki Moscow Region (RUS) 9/20/2019 0:00
Baseball MLB Major League Atlanta Braves (USA) v Philadelphia Phillies (USA) 9/20/2019 0:10
Tennis Murray Trophy - Glasgow [4] Karol Drzewiecki (POL) / Szymon Walkow (POL) vs Marek Gengel (CZE) / Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 9/20/2019 1:30
Tennis Murray Trophy - Glasgow Nicola Kuhn (ESP) / Jurij Rodionov (AUT) vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) / Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) 9/20/2019 2:00
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Anadolu Efes Istanbul (TUR) v KK Zadar (HRV) 9/20/2019 2:30
Tennis Murray Trophy - Glasgow Quentin Halys (FRA) / Matteo Martineau (FRA) vs [2] Nathaniel Lammons (USA) / Antonio Sancic (CRO) 9/20/2019 2:50
Baseball MLB Major League Milwaukee Brewers (USA) v San Diego Padres (USA) 9/20/2019 4:10
Basketball WNBA Connecticut Sun (USA) v Los Angeles Sparks (USA) 9/20/2019 6:30
Baseball MLB Major League New York Yankees (USA) v Los Angeles Angels (USA) 9/20/2019 6:35
Baseball MLB Major League Minnesota Twins (USA) v Kansas City Royals (USA) 9/20/2019 7:40
Basketball WNBA Washington Mystics (USA) v Las Vegas Aces (USA) 9/20/2019 8:30

 

PLEASE READ: Important note regarding the displayed information and transmission delays.

 

The customer acknowledges that the current score, time elapsed and other data provided on the site, while coming from a “live” feed provided by a third party is subject to a time delay and/or may be inaccurate, and that any bet placed based on this data is entirely at the customer’s own risk. Dafabet provides this data as-is with no warranty as to the accuracy, completeness or timeliness of such streams and accepts no responsibility for any loss (direct or indirect) suffered by the customer as a result of his reliance on it.